Overview of this 2026 Aston Martin DBX 707 new for sale
This 2026 Aston Martin DBX 707 is offered in Fort Lauderdale, Florida, United States. Its exterior is finished in Q Spirit Silver, paired with a Dark Knight interior. The published odometer reads 61 miles. The seller identifies the engine as 4.0-liter Twin-Turbo V8 (697hp / 664lb-ft). The stated gearbox is a 9-Speed Automatic. The published drivetrain is all-wheel drive. The technical listing specifies seating for 5 occupants. The seller's equipment list includes Paint: Q Special, Contrast Stitching, Aston Martin Black Script and Wing Exterior Badging. The published specification also lists Front and Rear Ventilated Seats, Gloss 2x2 Twill Carbon Fiber Trim Inlay, Gloss Black Front Grille. Further listed equipment comprises Gloss Black Upper Exterior Pack, Inspire Sport Monotone Seat Trim, Satin Dark Chrome Interior Jewelry Pack. The equipment record additionally identifies Smoked Tail Lights, Wheels: 23" Forged Textured Black, Adaptive Cruise Control. The seller's equipment list includes Back-Up Camera, Blind Spot Monitor, Bluetooth Connection. The published specification also lists Rear fog lights, Power Liftgate, Front Heated Seats. Further listed equipment comprises Remote keyless entry, Lane Departure Warning, Leather Seats.
Specifications of this 2026 Aston Martin DBX 707
Make
Aston Martin
Model
DBX 707
Specialist
Holman Motorcars Fort Lauderdale
Body Style
Sport Utility
Drivetrain
All Wheel Drive
EPA Classification
Standard SUV 4WD
Passenger Capacity
5
Base Curb Weight
4940
EPA Greenhouse Gas Score
3.0
Fuel Economy Est-Combined
17
EPA Fuel Economy Est - City
15
EPA Fuel Economy Est - Hwy
20
Dead Weight Hitch - Max Trailer Wt.
5000
Dead Weight Hitch - Max Tongue Wt.
500
Wt Distributing Hitch - Max Trailer Wt.
5940
Wt Distributing Hitch - Max Tongue Wt.
594
Maximum Trailering Capacity
5940
Engine Type
Twin Turbo Premium Unleaded V-8
Displacement
4.0 L/243
Fuel System
Gasoline Direct Injection
Seller-advertised power (hp @ rpm)
697 @ 6000
SAE Net Torque @ RPM
664 @ 2600
Trans Type
9
Trans Description Cont.
Automatic w/OD
Tons/yr of CO2 Emissions @ 15K mi/year
8.9
Suspension Type - Front
Double Wishbone
Suspension Type - Rear
Multi-Link
Suspension Type - Front (Cont.)
Double Wishbone
Suspension Type - Rear (Cont.)
Multi-Link
Front Tire Order Code
TY04
Rear Tire Order Code
TY04
Front Tire Size
P285/40YR22
Rear Tire Size
P325/35YR22
Spare Tire Size
Collapsible
Front Wheel Size
22 X 10
Rear Wheel Size
22 X 11.5
Spare Wheel Size
Collapsible
Front Wheel Material
Forged Aluminum
Rear Wheel Material
Forged Aluminum
Spare Wheel Material
Aluminum
Steering Type
Rack-Pinion
Turning Diameter - Curb to Curb
40.7
Brake Type
4-Wheel Disc
Brake ABS System
4-Wheel
Disc - Front (Yes or )
Yes
Disc - Rear (Yes or )
Yes
Front Brake Rotor Diam x Thickness
16.5
Rear Brake Rotor Diam x Thickness
15.3
Fuel Tank Capacity, Approx
22.5
Front Head Room
40.9
Front Leg Room
41.7
Front Shoulder Room
58.4
Second Head Room
40
Second Leg Room
40.9
Second Shoulder Room
54.5
Wheelbase
120.5
Length, Overall
198.4
Width, Max w/o mirrors
78.7
Height, Overall
66.1
Track Width, Front
66.9
Track Width, Rear
65.5
Min Ground Clearance
7.5
Liftover Height
31.9
Vehicle Segment
Intermediate Luxury Sport Utility
Vehicle Type
Sport Utility
Engine Displacement Units
4.0
Engine Camshaft
DOHC
Engine Block Type
aluminum
Engine Cylinder Count
8
Engine Valve Count
4
Mileage
61 miles
Exterior color
Q Spirit Silver
Interior
Dark Knight
Transmission
9-Speed Automatic
Seats
5
VIN
SD7VUJDW7TTV14414
Fuel
Gasoline
Cylinders
8
Estimate financing for this 2026 Aston Martin DBX 707
This vehicle’s price$339,498
20% to start. Adjust the amount to compare your options.
Illustrative APR of 6.5%, no trade-in. USD estimate excluding taxes and fees, not a financing offer. Actual terms depend on the lender.
Equipment
Configuration and options reported in the description 11
Paint: Q Special
Contrast Stitching
Aston Martin Black Script and Wing Exterior Badging
Front and Rear Ventilated Seats
Gloss 2x2 Twill Carbon Fiber Trim Inlay
Gloss Black Front Grille
Gloss Black Upper Exterior Pack
Inspire Sport Monotone Seat Trim
Satin Dark Chrome Interior Jewelry Pack
Smoked Tail Lights
Wheels: 23" Forged Textured Black
Highlighted features and packages published by the seller 27
Adaptive Cruise Control
Back-Up Camera
Blind Spot Monitor
Bluetooth Connection
Front and Rear Ventilated Seats
Rear fog lights
Power Liftgate
Front Heated Seats
Interior Trim -inc: Piano Black/Carbon Fiber Instrument Panel Insert, Carbon Fiber/Metal-Look Door Panel Insert, Piano Black Console Insert, Piano Black Interior Accents and Leather Upholstered Dashboard
Remote keyless entry
Lane Departure Warning
Leather Seats
Memory seat
Navigation System
Front And Rear Parking Sensors
Power Driver Seat
Aston Martin Premium Audio System
Rain Sensing Wipers
Rear air conditioning
Rear Heated Seats
Satellite Radio
Generic Sun/Moonroof
PRIMARY PAINT
$13,600
Q SPIRIT SILVER
WHEELS
WHEELS: 22" SPORT GLOSS BLACK DIAMOND TURNED
Seller-published equipment: Exterior 21
All Season Tires
Aluminum Spare Wheel
Collapsible Spare Tire Mounted Inside Under Cargo
Fixed Glass Panoramic 1st And 2nd Row Sunroof w/Power Sunshade
Body-Colored Front Bumper w/Black Bumper Insert
Body-Colored Rear Bumper w/Black Bumper Insert
Black Bodyside Insert and Rocker Panel Extensions
Black Side Windows Trim
Body-Colored Door Handles
Black Power Heated Side Mirrors w/Driver Auto Dimming, Power Folding and Turn Signal Indicator
Auto On/Off Projector Beam Led Low/High Beam Daytime Running Auto-Leveling Auto High-Beam Headlamps w/Delay-Off
Rear Fog Lamps
Perimeter/Approach Lights
LED Brakelights
Headlights-Automatic Highbeams
Soft Close Doors
Seller-published equipment: Interior 40
Sports Plus Seats
Driver Seat
Passenger Seat
Power Tilt/Telescoping Steering Column
Full Service Internet Access
Sport Leather Steering Wheel
Front Cupholder
Rear Cupholder
Compass
Valet Function
Power Fuel Flap Locking Type
Cruise Control w/Steering Wheel Controls
Adaptive Cruise Control (ACC)
HVAC -inc: Headliner/Pillar Ducts and Console Ducts
Illuminated Locking Glove Box
Driver Foot Rest
Interior Trim -inc: Piano Black/Carbon Fiber Instrument Panel Insert, Carbon Fiber/Metal-Look Door Panel Insert, Piano Black Console Insert, Piano Black Interior Accents and Leather Upholstered Dashboard
Full Alcantara Simulated Suede Headliner
Leather Door Trim Insert
Day-Night Auto-Dimming Rearview Mirror
Driver And Passenger Visor Vanity Mirrors w/Driver And Passenger Illumination, Driver And Passenger Auxiliary Mirror
Full Floor Console w/Covered Storage and 3 12V DC Power Outlets
Front And Rear Map Lights
Fade-To-Off Interior Lighting
Carpet Floor Trim
Trunk/Hatch Auto-Latch
Rigid Cargo Cover
Cargo Space Lights
Driver / Passenger And Rear Door Bins
Driver Information Center
Redundant Digital Speedometer
Outside Temp Gauge
Digital/Analog Appearance
Fixed Front Head Restraints and Manual Adjustable Rear Head Restraints
Sliding Front Center Armrest and Rear Center Armrest
2 Seatback Storage Pockets
Perimeter Alarm
Immobilizer
3 12V DC Power Outlets
Air Filtration
Seller-published equipment: Entertainment 5
14 Speakers
Digital Signal Processor
Window Grid Antenna
Aston Martin Premium Audio System -inc: 800-watt, 14 speakers
2 LCD Monitors In The Front
Seller-published equipment: Mechanical 15
Engine: 4.0L Twin-Turbo V8
Engine Auto Stop-Start Feature
Full-Time All-Wheel
Battery w/Run Down Protection
Towing Equipment -inc: Trailer Sway Control
6644# Gvwr
Front And Rear Auto-Leveling Suspension
48-volt eARC Front And Rear Active Anti-Roll Bars
Automatic w/Driver Control Height Adjustable Automatic w/Driver Control Ride Control Sport Tuned Adaptive Suspension
4-Wheel Disc Brakes w/4-Wheel ABS, Front And Rear Vented Discs, Brake Assist, Hill Descent Control, Hill Hold Control, Ceramic Discs and Electric Parking Brake
Electro-Mechanical Limited Slip Differential
Seller-published equipment: Safety 17
Side Impact Beams
Front And Rear Parking Sensors
Blind Spot Warning (BSW) inc. Lane Change Warning (LCW) Blind Spot
Autonomous Emergency Braking (AEB) with pedestrian detection
Rear Cross Traffic Detection (RCT)
Aerial View Camera System
Collision Mitigation-Front
Tire Specific Low Tire Pressure Warning
Dual Stage Driver And Passenger Front Airbags
Curtain 1st And 2nd Row Airbags
Airbag Occupancy Sensor
Rear Child Safety Locks
Outboard Front Lap And Shoulder Safety Belts -inc: Rear Center 3 Point and Pretensioners
360 Degree camera Back-Up Camera
Front Camera
Left Side Camera
Right Side Camera
Equipment listed by the seller 191
Navigation System
14 Speakers
AM/FM radio: SiriusXM
Aston Martin Premium Audio System
Radio data system
Radio: AM/FM/DAB
Air Conditioning
Automatic temperature control
Front dual zone A/C
Rear air conditioning
Rear window defroster
Memory seat
Power driver seat
Power steering
Power windows
Remote keyless entry
Steering wheel memory
Steering wheel mounted audio controls
Adaptive suspension
Auto-leveling suspension
Four wheel independent suspension
Speed-sensing steering
Traction control
4-Wheel Disc Brakes
ABS brakes
Ceramic disc brakes: front and rear
Dual front impact airbags
Dual front side impact airbags
Front anti-roll bar
Knee airbag
Low tire pressure warning
Occupant sensing airbag
Overhead airbag
Rear anti-roll bar
Rear side impact airbag
Power Liftgate
Brake assist
Electronic Stability Control
Auto High-beam Headlights
Delay-off headlights
Fully automatic headlights
Rear fog lights
Panic alarm
Security system
Active Cruise Control
Speed control
Black Aston Martin Wings & Badges
Auto-dimming door mirrors
Bumpers: body-color
Gloss Black Front Grille
Gloss Black Upper Exterior Package
Heated door mirrors
Power door mirrors
Smoked Tail Lights
Spoiler
Turn signal indicator mirrors
Auto-dimming Rear-View mirror
Compass
Driver door bin
Driver vanity mirror
Front reading lights
Gloss 2x2 Twill Carbon Fiber Trim Inlay
Illuminated entry
Leather steering wheel
Outside temperature display
Passenger vanity mirror
Rear reading lights
Rear seat center armrest
Satin Dark Chrome Jewelry Interior Package
Sport steering wheel
Sports Plus Seats
Tachometer
Telescoping steering wheel
Tilt steering wheel
Trip computer
16-Way Electric Front Seats with Memory
Accelerate - Monotone Interior Environment
Front and Rear Ventilated Seats
Front Bucket Seats
Front Center Armrest
Front Heated Seats
Rear Heated Seats
Heated Seats
Inspire Sport - Monotone Interior Environment
Power passenger seat
Split folding rear seat
Passenger door bin
Alloy wheels
Wheels: 23" Forged Textured Black
Rain sensing wipers
Variably intermittent wipers
Paint: Q Special
Contrast Stitching
Driver Air Bag
Passenger Air Bag
Front Side Air Bag
Rear Side Air Bag
Front Head Air Bag
Rear Head Air Bag
Climate Control
Multi-Zone A/C
A/C
Rear A/C
Security System
AM/FM Stereo
ABS
Cruise Control
Rear Defrost
Locking/Limited Slip Differential
Child Safety Locks
All Wheel Drive
8 Cylinder Engine
Turbocharged
Floor Mats
Gasoline Fuel
Daytime Running Lights
Keyless Entry
Power Door Locks
Heated Mirrors
Power Mirror(s)
Power Driver Seat
Power Passenger Seat
Pass-Through Rear Seat
Leather Seats
Bucket Seats
Power Steering
Adjustable Steering Wheel
Tires - Front Performance
Tires - Rear Performance
Traction Control
Aluminum Wheels
Power Windows
Intermittent Wipers
A/T
Generic Sun/Moonroof
Air Suspension
Panoramic Roof
Satellite Radio
MP3 Capability
Heated Front Seat(s)
Privacy Glass
Variable Speed Intermittent Wipers
Rain Sensing Wipers
Steering Wheel Audio Controls
Immobilizer
Automatic Headlights
Auto-Dimming Rearview Mirror
Integrated Turn Signal Mirrors
Driver Vanity Mirror
Passenger Vanity Mirror
Driver Illuminated Vanity Mirror
Passenger Illuminated Visor Mirror
Mirror Memory
Rear Parking Aid
Driver Adjustable Lumbar
Passenger Adjustable Lumbar
Seat Memory
Leather Steering Wheel
Active Suspension
Rear Spoiler
Transmission w/Dual Shift Mode
Remote Trunk Release
Tire Pressure Monitor
Trip Computer
Bluetooth Connection
Back-Up Camera
Stability Control
Brake Assist
Keyless Start
Auxiliary Audio Input
Heated Rear Seat(s)
Cargo Shade
Power Folding Mirrors
HD Radio
Rear Bench Seat
Passenger Air Bag Sensor
Blind Spot Monitor
Headlights-Auto-Leveling
Lane Departure Warning
Knee Air Bag
Automatic Parking
Cross-Traffic Alert
Lane Keeping Assist
9-Speed A/T
Adaptive Cruise Control
Smart Device Integration
Aerial View Display System
Front Collision Mitigation
Automatic Highbeams
LED Headlights
Requires Subscription
Equipment as listed by the dealer. Verify the specification with the dealer before purchase.
FAQ
FAQ about the 2026 Aston Martin DBX 707
How much is this 2026 Aston Martin DBX 707?
The asking price is $339,498. The published seller fees are included. Taxes, title and registration are extra.
Is this 2026 Aston Martin DBX 707 a good deal?
Its price is 6% above the median of the other 18 Aston Martin DBX 707 for sale on LuxuryPulse ($320,449). Other 2026 examples are listed from $302,997 to $341,898.
How many miles does this 2026 Aston Martin DBX 707 have?
61 miles, as listed by the seller.
Is this 2026 Aston Martin DBX 707 new or used?
It is offered as a new car.
What color is this 2026 Aston Martin DBX 707?
Q Spirit Silver exterior with Dark Knight interior.
What options does this 2026 Aston Martin DBX 707 have?
The seller lists Paint: Q Special, Contrast Stitching, Aston Martin Black Script and Wing Exterior Badging, Front and Rear Ventilated Seats, Gloss 2x2 Twill Carbon Fiber Trim Inlay, Gloss Black Front Grille, Gloss Black Upper Exterior Pack, Inspire Sport Monotone Seat Trim, and 319 more items on this page.
What engine does this 2026 Aston Martin DBX 707 have?
Transmission: 9-Speed Automatic. The Aston Martin DBX 707 is rated at 697 hp (707 PS), according to Wikipedia.
Where is this 2026 Aston Martin DBX 707 located?
Fort Lauderdale, Florida, United States. Delivery to another state is arranged with the dealer through the contact form on this LuxuryPulse page.
What is the VIN of this 2026 Aston Martin DBX 707?